Monday, May 21, 2012

Song Seung Hun 송승헌 profile




Korea Actor / Actress ประวัติดารา คนดัง ดาราเกาหลี / นักร้องเกาหลี
Song Seung Hun 송승헌 Profile
 ซงซึงฮอน

Nickname: Tough guy
Profession: Actor, model and singer
Birthdate: 1976-Oct-05
Birthplace: Suyuri, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 179cm ;Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Libra ;Blood type: B
Education: Kyunggi University (majored in Visual Media)
Hobbies: Watching & collecting videos and playing sports (basketball, swimming, and skiing)
Religion: Christianity 
 
 

ชื่อ: ซงซึงฮอน / 송승헌 / Song Seung Hun (Song Seung Heon)
ชื่อเล่น : Tough guy
อาชีพ: นักแสดง นายแบบ นักร้อง
วันเกิด : 5 ตุลาคม 1976
สถานที่เกิด : Suyuri, Seoul, South Korea
ส่วนสูง : 179cm
น้ำหนัก : 70kg
กรุ๊ปเลือด : B
ครอบครัว : พี่ชาย และพี่สาว
สังกัด : Storm S Company
การศึกษา : Kyunggi University (majored in Visual Media)
เวลาว่าง : ดูภาพยนตร์ , ว่ายน้ำ เล่นบาส ปิงปอง 
ศาสนา: คริสต์

 

TV Shows / งานละคร 

Time Slip Dr. Jin (MBC, 2012)
My Princess (MBC, 2010/2011)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Summer Scent (KBS2, 2003)
Law Firm (SBS, 2001)
Autumn Tale (KBS2, 2000)
Popcorn (SBS, 2000)
Love Story (SBS, 1999)
Happy Together (SBS, 1999)
Message (SBS, 1999)
Cheat (SBS, 1998)
You and I (MBC, 1997)
Beautiful Lady 아름다운 그녀 (SBS, 1997)
Three Guys and Three Girls (MBC, 1996)

 

Movies / ภาพยนตร์ หนัง 

Love and Soul (Ghost) (2010)
The Invincible / 무적자 (A Better Tomorrow) (2010)
A Destiny (2007)
He Was Cool (2004)
Ice Rain / Bing Woo (2004)
So Close (2002)
Make It Big (2002)
Calla (1999)

 

Recognitions / Award / ความสำเร็จ รางวัลที่ได้รับ

2010 Special Honor Awards: Distinguished Hallyu Entertainer Award of Merit (co-winner with Girls' Generation)
2009 17th Korean Culture Entertainment Awards: Talent Division
2008 MBC Drama Awards: Daesang (Grand Prize) (East of Eden)
2008 MBC Drama Awards: Popularity Award (East of Eden)
2008 MBC Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Lee Yeon Hee (East of Eden)
2001 SBS Drama Awards: Top Ten Stars Award (Law Firm)
2000 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Autumn Tale)
2000 KBS Drama Awards: Photogenic Award (Autumn Tale)
1999 SBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award
1998 34th Baeksang Arts Awards: Popularity Award


  

 

ที่มา wiki.d-addicts.com

No comments:

Post a Comment